ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ |
ΠΡΩΤ/ΜΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ |
1ΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ |
2ΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ |
ΣΗΜΕΙΩΤΗΣ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ |
19.00 |
Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ |
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
ΒΗΤΑΣ |
ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
18.00 |
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ |
ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ |
ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗ |
ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ |
17.00 |
Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ |
ΒΗΤΑΣ |
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
ΠΑΪΚΟΥ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
19.00 |
Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ |
ΜΠΑΤΣΙΛΑ |
ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ |
18.00 |
Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ |
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ |
ΣΟΥΦΛΗΣ |
ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΙΩΤΗΣ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ |
19.30 |
ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ – ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ |
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΥΛΗΣ |
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ |
ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
20.00 |
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ |
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ |
ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ |
ΚΟΡΚΟΥ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
14Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ. |
18.30 |
ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ – Σ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ |
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ |
ΝΙΚΑ |
ΓΚΟΤΣΗΣ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ |
20.15 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔ. – Γ.Σ. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΤΗ |
|
ΠΕΤΑΛΑ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ |
17.00 |
ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ – ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ |
ΣΦΟΝΔΥΛΗ |
|
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
1o ΓΥΜΝ.
ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ |
20.30 |
ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡ. – Γ.Σ. ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ |
ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
|
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
10Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ. |
16.00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΕΙΟΣ ΛΑΡ. – ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ |
ΝΙΚΑ |
|
ΚΑΤΣΗ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ |
20.00 |
ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΦΘΙΑ – ΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ |
ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ Η. |
ΚΟΥΤΣΗΣ Π. |
ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ Β. |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ |
11.00 |
ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ – ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΙΩΝ |
ΣΑΚΑΡΕΛΟΣ |
|
ΤΣΑΒΟΥ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ |
16.30 |
Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒ. – Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ |
ΤΟΚΑ |
|
ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΛΗ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ |
15.00 |
Α.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΕΡΧ |
ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ |
|
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ |
18.30 |
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ |
ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ |
|
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ |
12.00 |
Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ – Γ.Σ. ΛΑΜΙΑ |
ΤΟΚΑ |
|
ΣΑΛΤΑ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ |
ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ |
19.30 |
Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ |
ΜΠΑΤΣΙΛΑ |
|
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ |
ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ |
17.30 |
Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – Σ.Π.Α.Κ. |
ΝΙΚΑ |
|
ΚΑΡΑΒΑΚΑ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
16.00 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ |
ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ |
|
ΚΟΡΚΟΥ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ |
11.30 |
Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΥ |
ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗ |
|
ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ |
16.00 |
Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ – ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡ. |
ΛΙΟΡΑ |
|
ΤΣΙΠΛΙΚΙΑΡΗ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ |
19.00 |
ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ. – Ε.Α.Λ. |
ΛΙΟΡΑ |
|
ΜΠΟΛΗΣ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ |
16.00 |
Γ.Σ. ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ – Α.Ε.Λ. |
ΣΚΟΡΔΑΡΑ |
|
ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ |
18.30 |
ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ – ΑΟ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ |
ΣΚΟΡΔΑΡΑ |
|
ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
17.30 |
Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ |
ΓΚΟΤΣΗΣ |
|
ΝΤΑΒΑΡΟΥΚΑ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ |
16.00 |
Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΕΙΟΣ |
ΣΟΥΦΛΗΣ |
|
ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΙΩΤΗΣ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
3Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ. |
12.00 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ. – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ |
ΝΙΚΑ |
|
ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ |
12.30 |
Α.Σ. ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚ. – Γ.Σ. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ |
ΒΗΤΑΣ |
|
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
Ε.Α.Κ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ |
14.00 |
ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΤΡΙΚ. – ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ |
ΣΦΟΝΔΥΛΗ |
|
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ |
11.00 |
ΣΠΑΚ – ΓΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ |
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
|
ΠΕΤΑΛΑ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ |
12.00 |
Α.Σ. ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ – ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ |
ΤΟΚΑ |
|
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
ΙΤΕΑΣ |
14.30 |
Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ – ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΙΩΝ |
ΚΟΥΤΣΗΣ |
|
ΤΣΑΒΟΥ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟΥ |
15.30 |
Α.Ψ.Λ. ΜΕΔΕΩΝ – Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒ. |
ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ |
|
ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ |
19.00 |
Γ.Σ. ΛΑΜΙΑ – Α.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ |
ΚΑΛΑΤΖΗΣ |
|
ΚΟΥΤΣΗΣ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ |
14.30 |
ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ |
ΣΑΚΑΡΕΛΟΣ |
|
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟΥ |
12.00 |
Γ.Σ. ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ. |
ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ |
|
ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
ΣΠΕΡΧΙΑΔΑ |
13.00 |
Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΕΡΧ – ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ Α΄ |
ΤΣΙΓΚΑΣ |
|
ΔΡΟΣΟΥ |
|
ΚΥΡ. 3/2/2019 |
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
ΣΠΕΡΧΙΑΔΑ |
14.30 |
Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΕΡΧ – ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ Β΄ |
ΤΣΙΓΚΑΣ |
|
ΔΡΟΣΟΥ |
|
ΤΕΤ.
30/1/2019 |
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
1ο ΓΥΜΝ.
ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ |
13.00 |
Ε.Α.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ-
Γ.Σ.ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ |
ΛΙΟΡΑ |
|
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
|
ΤΕΤ.
30/1/2019 |
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ |
13.00 |
Α.Σ.ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ-
Α.Ο.ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ |
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ |
|
ΚΟΡΚΟΥ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
PRE-
LEAGUE |
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ |
17.00 |
Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2013-
Γ.Σ.ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ |
ΧΛΩΡΟΣ |
ΚΟΥΤΣΗΣ |
ΤΣΑΒΟΥ |
|
ΣΑΒ.
2/2/2019 |
Α2
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ |
18.00 |
ΣΠΑΚ-
ΧΑΝΘ |
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΟΥΛΑΣ |
ΚΑΤΣΙΟΥΛΗΣ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΤΗ |
|
ΣΑΒ.
2/2/2019 |
Α2
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ |
18.00 |
Γ.Σ.Ε.ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ-
Μ.Α.Σ.ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ |
ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
ΣΚΟΡΔΑΡΑ |
ΝΤΑΒΑΡΟΥΚΑ |
|
ΣΑΒ.
2/2/2019 |
Α1
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ |
19.00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤ.2015-
ΠΑΟΚ |
ΓΕΡΟΘΩΔΟΡΟΣ |
ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ |
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣ. |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
PRE LEAGE |
Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ |
17.00 |
Α.Ο. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ |
ΧΛΩΡΟΣ |
ΚΟΥΤΣΗΣ |
ΤΣΑΒΟΥ |
|
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ: |
ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ |
|
ΣΑΒ. 2/2/2019 |
Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ |
20.00 |
Γ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ |
ΠΑΠΑΧΑΤΖΗΣ |
|