Skip to content

Τοπικό Γυναικών – 4ος Όμιλος

HELLENIC SEAWAYS LOGO
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘέσηΟμάδαΒαθΑΓΝΗ
1ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ24981
2Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ211073
3Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ18862
4Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ12945
5ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΙΩΝ61037
6Α.Σ.ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣΜηδενίστηκε000
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ – ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

1η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 30-10-2021 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ 18.00 Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ. 3-0
ΣΑΒ. 30-10-2021 ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 17.00 Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒ. Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ 3-0
ΣΑΒ. 30-10-2021 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 18.00 ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΙΩΝ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ 1-3

 

2η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 13-11-2021 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 18.00 ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΙΩΝ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ 3-0
ΣΑΒ. 13-11-2021 ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 13.00 Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔ. 0-3
ΣΑΒ. 20-11-2021 ΙΤΕΑΣ   Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ 3-0

3η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 27-11-2021 ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 17.00 Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒ. ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΙΩΝ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 28-11-2021 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ 18.00 Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΣ 3-0
ΣΑΒ. 27-11-2021 ΙΤΕΑΣ 16.00 Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 0-3

4η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 11-12-2021 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 18.00 ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΙΩΝ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ 3-0αα
ΚΥΡ. 12-12-2021 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ 18.00 Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ  3-0
ΣΑΒ. 11-12-2021 ΙΤΕΑΣ 16.00 Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ Α.Σ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 3-0

5η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 8-1-2022 ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 13.00 Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΙΩΝ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 3-0αα
ΣΑΒ. 8-1-2022 ΙΤΕΑΣ 16.00 Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ 0-3
ΣΑΒ. 8-1-2022 ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 17.00 Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ 3-0

6η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 22-1-2022 ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 13.00 Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ. Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ 0-0
ΣΑΒ. 22-1-2022 ΙΤΕΑΣ 16.00 Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 0-3
ΣΑΒ. 22-1-2022 ΙΤΕΑΣ 18.00 Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΙΩΝ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 3-0

7η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 5-2-2022 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ 18.00 Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΙΩΝ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 3-0
ΣΑΒ. 5-2-2022 ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 17.00 Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ  
ΣΑΒ. 5-2-2022 ΙΤΕΑΣ 16.00 Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ 0-3

8η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 19-2-2022 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 18.00 ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΙΩΝ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 0-3
ΣΑΒ. 19-2-2022 ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 13.00 Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΦΜΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ 3-0
ΣΑΒ. 19-2-2022 ΙΤΕΑΣ 16.00 Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ 0-3

9η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 12-3-2022 ΙΤΕΑΣ 16.00 Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΙΩΝ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 0-0
ΣΑΒ. 12-3-2022 ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 17.00 Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ  
ΣΑΒ. 12-3-2022 ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 13.00 Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ 1-3

10η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 26-3-2022 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ  18.00 ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΙΩΝ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 1-3
ΣΑΒ. 26-3-2022 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ 18.00 Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ 3-0αα
ΣΑΒ. 26-3-2022 ΙΤΕΑΣ 16.00 Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 3-1