Skip to content

5ος Όμιλος

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘέσηΟμάδαΒαθΑΓΝΗ
1ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ18660
2ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ6624
3Α.Ο ΛΑΜΙΑΣ0000
3Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ0000
3ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜIΑΣ ΦΘΙΑ0000
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ – ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΙΤΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 29-1-2023

ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ

 

Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝ

ΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

ΚΥΡ. 29-1-2023

ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

 

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ

 

ΚΥΡ. 29-1-2023

 

 

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

ΡΕΠΟ

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 12-2-2023

ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ

 

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ

 

ΚΥΡ. 12-2-2023

ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

ΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

 

ΚΥΡ. 12-2-2023

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΣΑΒ. 25-2-2023

ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

 

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

 

ΣΑΒ. 25-2-2023

ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ

ΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

ΣΑΒ. 25-2-2023

 

 

Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ

ΡΕΠΟ

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 5-3-2023

ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ

 

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ

 

ΚΥΡ. 5-3-2023

ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ

 

Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

 

ΚΥΡ. 5-3-2023

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

ΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 19-3-2023

ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

ΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 19-3-2023

ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ

Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ

 

ΚΥΡ. 19-3-2023

 

 

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

ΡΕΠΟ

 

                     

 

Β΄ΓΥΡΟΣ

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΙΤΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 2-4-2023

ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

ΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝ

 

ΚΥΡ. 2-4-2023

ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ

 

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

 

ΚΥΡ. 2-4-2023

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

 

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 9-4-2023

ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ

 

Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ

 

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 9-4-2023

ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

 

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

 

ΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

ΚΥΡ. 9-4-2023

 

 

ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ

 

ΡΕΠΟ

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 23-4-2023

ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ

 

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

 

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

 

ΚΥΡ. 23-4-2023

ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

ΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ

 

ΚΥΡ. 23-4-2023

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

 

Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΣΑΒ. 22-4-2023

ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ

 

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 30-4-2023

ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

 

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

 

Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ

 

ΚΥΡ. 30-4-2023

 

 

ΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

ΡΕΠΟ

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 7-5-2023

ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ

 

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

 

ΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

ΚΥΡ. 7-5-2023

ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ

 

Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ

 

ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ

 

ΚΥΡ. 7-5-2023

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

 

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ