Skip to content

2ος Όμιλος

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘέσηΟμάδαΒαθΑΓΝΗ
1ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ23880
2Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ22871
3ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ18862
4Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ15853
5Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ11844
6Α.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ8826
7Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ6826
8Γ.Σ. ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ3817
9Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ2817
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ – ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΙΤΚΗ

ΑΠ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 23-1-2022

ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

13.30

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

1-3

 

ΚΥΡ. 23-1-2022

ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ

16.00

Γ.Σ. ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ

Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ

3-1

 

ΚΥΡ. 23-1-2022

7Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

12.00

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.

0-3

 

ΚΥΡ. 23-1-2022

 

 

Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ

0-3

 

 

 

 

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

ΡΕΠΟ

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 6-2-2022

14Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

16.30

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

3-0

 

ΚΥΡ. 6-2-2022

ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

17.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

Γ.Σ. ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ

3-1

 

ΚΥΡ. 6-2-2022

ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ

19.00

Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

3-2

 

ΚΥΡ. 6-2-2022

ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ

13.00

ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.

Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

3-0

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 20-2-2022

ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ

16.00

Γ.Σ. ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

0-3

 

ΚΥΡ. 20-2-2022

7Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

12.00

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

2-3

 

ΚΥΡ. 20-2-2022

ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ

12.00

Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ

3-0

 

ΚΥΡ. 20-2-2022

ΑΓΡΙΑΣ

 

Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ

ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.

2-3

 

 

 

 

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

ΡΕΠΟ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 13-3-2022

14Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

16.30

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

3-0

 

ΚΥΡ. 13-3-2022

ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

13.30

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

Γ.Σ. ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ

3-1

 

ΚΥΡ. 13-3-2022

ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

17.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

0-3

 

ΚΥΡ. 13-3-2022

ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ

19.00

Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ

Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ

0-3

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.

 

 

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 27-3-2022

ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ

12.00

Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

ΑΝΑΒ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 27-3-2022

7Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

12.00

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

3-0

 

ΚΥΡ. 27-3-2022

ΑΓΡΙΑΣ

 

Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

3-0

 

ΚΥΡ. 27-3-2022

ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ

14.00

ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.

Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ

3-0

 

 

 

 

Γ.Σ. ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ

ΡΕΠΟ

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 3-4-2022

14Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

16.30

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ

0-3

 

ΚΥΡ. 3-4-2022

ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

13.30

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

0-3

 

ΚΥΡ. 3-4-2022

ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ

17.00

Γ.Σ. ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

0-3

 

ΚΥΡ. 3-4-2022

ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

17.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.

0-3

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 10-4-2022

ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ

14.00

ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

3-0

 

ΚΥΡ. 10-4-2022

ΑΓΡΙΑΣ

 

Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

3-0

 

ΚΥΡ. 10-4-2022

ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ

12.00

Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

Γ.Σ. ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ

3-0

 

ΚΥΡ. 10-4-2022

ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ

19.00

Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

0-3

 

 

 

 

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

ΡΕΠΟ

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

8Η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 17-4-2022

14Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

16.30

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ

3-0

 

ΚΥΡ. 17-4-2022

ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

13.30

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.

0-3

 

ΚΥΡ. 17-4-2022

ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ

17.00

Γ.Σ. ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ

Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ

0-3

 

ΚΥΡ. 17-4-2022

7Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

12.00

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

0-3

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

 

ΣΑΒ. 30-4-2022

ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

17.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

1-3

ΣΑΒ. 30-4-2022

ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ

19.00

Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

1-3

ΣΑΒ. 30-4-2022

ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ

13.00

ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.

Γ.Σ. ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ

3-0

ΣΑΒ. 30-4-2022

ΑΓΡΙΑΣ

 

Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

3-0

 

 

 

Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

ΡΕΠΟ