Skip to content
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘέσηΟμάδαΒαθΑΓΝΗ
1Γ.Σ. ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ11440
2Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ9431
3Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ4413
4ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ3312
5ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ0303
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ – ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΙΤΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΣΑΒ. 15-10-2022

ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ

11.30

Γ.Σ. ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

3-1

ΣΑΒ. 15-10-2022

ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

17.00

ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ.

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

1-3

ΣΑΒ. 15-10-2022

 

 

ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝ.

ΡΕΠΟ

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΣΑΒ. 22-10-2022

ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ

 

ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝ.

Γ.Σ. ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ

1-3

ΣΑΒ. 22-10-2022

ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

11.00

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ.

3-0

ΣΑΒ. 22-10-2022

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 6-11-2022

ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

13.00

ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ.

ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝ.

3-1

ΚΥΡ. 6-11-2022

ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ

11.15

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

3-1

ΚΥΡ. 6-11-2022

 

 

Γ.Σ. ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ

ΡΕΠΟ

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 20-11-2022

ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ

 

ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝ.

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

1-3

ΚΥΡ. 20-11-2022

ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ

 

Γ.Σ. ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ

ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ.

3-2

ΚΥΡ. 20-11-2022

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 4-12-2022

ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

11.00

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝ.

ΑΝΑΒ

ΚΥΡ. 4-12-2022

ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ

 

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

Γ.Σ. ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ

1-3

ΚΥΡ. 4-12-2022

 

 

ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ.

ΡΕΠΟ

 

                     

 

 

 

Β΄ΓΥΡΟΣ

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΙΤΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 11-12-2022

ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

13.00

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

Γ.Σ. ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ

 

ΚΥΡ. 11-12-2022

ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ

 

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 11-12-2022

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝ.

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 18-12-2022

ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ

 

Γ.Σ. ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ

ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 18-12-2022

ΑΓ.ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

11.00

ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ.

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

 

ΚΥΡ. 18-12-2022

 

 

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

ΡΕΠΟ

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 8-1-2023

ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ

 

ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝ.

ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 8-1-2023

ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

13.00

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 8-1-2023

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

Γ.Σ. ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 15-1-2023

ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ

 

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 15-1-2023

ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ

13.00

ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ.

Γ.Σ. ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ

 

ΚΥΡ. 15-1-2023

 

 

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

ΡΕΠΟ

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 22-1-2023

ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ

11.00

ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝ.

ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ

 

ΚΥΡ. 22-1-2023

ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ

 

Γ.Σ. ΑΝΤΙΚΥΡΑΣ

Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 22-1-2023

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ.