Skip to content

Κορασίδων Α2 Θεσσαλίας – 4ος Όμιλος

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘέσηΟμάδαΒαθΑΓΝΗ
1Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ18660
2Γ.Σ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ10734
3Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ9532
4ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ5523
5Γ.Σ. ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ0505
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ – ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ – Α΄ΓΥΡΟΣ

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΙΤΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΣΑΒ. 14-10-2023

ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ

12.00

Γ.Σ. ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ

Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ

0-3

ΣΑΒ. 14-10-2023

ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

14.00

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

3-1

ΣΑΒ. 14-10-2023

 

 

ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠ.

ΡΕΠΟ

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 29-10-2023

ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ

19.30

ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠ.

Γ.Σ. ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ

3-1

ΚΥΡ. 29-10-2023

ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ

17.30

Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.

3-0

ΚΥΡ. 29-10-2023

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 12-11-2023

ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

16.00

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.

ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠ.

2-3

ΚΥΡ. 12-11-2023

ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

18.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ

1-3

ΚΥΡ. 12-11-2023

 

 

Γ.Σ. ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ

ΡΕΠΟ

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 26-11-2023

ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ

19.30

ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠ.

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

1-3

ΚΥΡ. 26-11-2023

ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ

12.00

Γ.Σ. ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.

0-3

ΚΥΡ. 26-11-2023

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 10-12-2024

ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ

17.30

Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ

ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠ.

3-0

ΚΥΡ. 10-12-2024

ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

18.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

Γ.Σ. ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ

3-0

ΚΥΡ. 10-12-2024

 

 

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.

ΡΕΠΟ

 

 

 

Β΄ΓΥΡΟΣ

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΙΤΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 14-1-2024

ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ

17.30

Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ

Γ.Σ. ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ

3-0

ΚΥΡ. 14-1-2024

ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

19.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.

3-1

ΚΥΡ. 14-1-2024

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠ.

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 28-1-2024

ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ

12.00

Γ.Σ. ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ

ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠ.

ΑΝΑΒ.

ΚΥΡ. 28-1-2024

ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

11.30

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.

Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ

0-3

ΚΥΡ. 28-1-2024

 

 

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

ΡΕΠΟ

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 11-2-2024

ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ

19.30

ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠ.

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.

0-3

ΚΥΡ. 11-2-2024

ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ

17.30

Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

ANAB.

ΚΥΡ. 11-2-2024

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

Γ.Σ. ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 25-2-2024

ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

19.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 25-2-2024

ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

13.00

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.

Γ.Σ. ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ

 

ΚΥΡ. 25-2-2024

 

 

Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ

ΡΕΠΟ

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 10-3-2024

ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ

19.30

ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠ.

Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ

 

ΚΥΡ. 10-3-2024

ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ

12.00

Γ.Σ. ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ

Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

 

ΚΥΡ. 10-3-2024

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.