Skip to content

Κορασίδων Α2 Θεσσαλίας – 3ος Όμιλος

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘέσηΟμάδαΒαθΑΓΝΗ
1Α.Ο. ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ0000
1Α.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ0000
1Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ0000
1ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ0000
1ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΗΝΗΣ0000
1Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ0000
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ – ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΙΤΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΣΑΒ. 15-10-2022

14Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

 

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

 

ΣΑΒ. 15-10-2022

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

 

Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡ.

 

ΣΑΒ. 15-10-2022

7Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

18.00

ΑΟ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΗΝΗΣ

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΣΑΒ. 22-10-2022

7Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

18.00

ΑΟ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

 

ΣΑΒ. 22-10-2022

ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

18.00

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

ΣΑΒ. 22-10-2022

ΠΛΑΤΥΚΑΜΠΟΥ

 

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΗΝ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡ.

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 6-11-2022

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

 

Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

ΑΟ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ

 

ΚΥΡ. 6-11-2022

7Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

12.00

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡ.

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

 

ΚΥΡ. 6-11-2022

14Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

 

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΗΝΗΣ

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 20-11-2022

7Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

11.00

ΑΟ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 20-11-2022

14Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

 

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

ΚΥΡ. 20-11-2022

ΠΛΑΤΥΚΑΜΠΟΥ

 

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΗΝ

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 4-12-2022

ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

17.30

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

ΑΟ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ

 

ΚΥΡ. 4-12-2022

7Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

12.00

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡ.

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

 

ΚΥΡ. 4-12-2022

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

 

Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΗΝΗΣ

 

                     

 

Β΄ΓΥΡΟΣ

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΙΤΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 11-12-2022

ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

17.30

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

 

ΚΥΡ. 11-12-2022

7Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

12.00

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡ.

Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

ΚΥΡ. 11-12-2022

ΠΛΑΤΥΚΑΜΠΟΥ

 

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΗΝ

ΑΟ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 18-12-2022

14Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

 

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

ΑΟ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ

 

ΚΥΡ. 18-12-2022

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

 

Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

 

ΚΥΡ. 18-12-2022

7Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

12.00

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡ.

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΗΝ

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 8-1-2022

7Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

12.00

ΑΟ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ

Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

ΚΥΡ. 8-1-2022

ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

17.30

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 8-1-2022

ΠΛΑΤΥΚΑΜΠΟΥ

 

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΗΝ

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 15-1-2022

7Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

12.00

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡ.

ΑΟ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ

 

ΚΥΡ. 15-1-2022

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

 

Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

 

ΚΥΡ. 15-1-2022

ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

17.30

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΗΝ

 

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΩΡΑ

5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠ.

ΚΥΡ. 22-1-2022

7Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

11.00

ΑΟ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ

Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ

 

ΚΥΡ. 22-1-2022

14Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.

 

ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡ.

 

ΚΥΡ. 22-1-2022

ΠΛΑΤΥΚΑΜΠΟΥ

 

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΗΝ

Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ