Skip to content

Β’ Εθνική Ανδρών

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘέσηΟμάδαΒαθΑΓΝΗ
1Ε.Α.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ3512120
2Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ221284
3Α.Σ.ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ201275
4Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ181266
5Σ.Φ.Φ.Α. Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ141248
6ΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ71239
7Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ412210
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ – ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

1η Αγωνιστική

 

ΚΥΡ. 14-11-2021 ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚ.   ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0-3
ΚΥΡ. 14-11-2021 ΙΤΕΑΣ 16.00 Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ 3-1
ΚΥΡ. 14-11-2021 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 18.00 Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΣ ΤΥΡΝ. 3-0
      Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  

2η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 21-11-2021 ΑΓΡΙΑΣ   Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 21-11-2021 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ 16.00 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 21-11-2021 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0-3
ΚΥΡ. 21-11-2021     ΡΕΠΟ ΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΣ ΤΥΡΝ.  

3η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 28-11-2021 ΙΤΕΑΣ 16.00 Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 28-11-2021 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 18.00 Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 28-11-2021 ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 17.00 ΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΣ ΤΥΡΝ. Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ 3-2
ΚΥΡ. 28-11-2021     ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΡΕΠΟ  

4η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 5-12-2021 ΑΓΡΙΑΣ   Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0-3
ΚΥΡ. 5-12-2021 ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚ.   ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ 2-3
ΚΥΡ. 5-12-2021 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ 19.00 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ. 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 5-12-2021     ΡΕΠΟ Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ  

5η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 12-12-2021 ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 17.00 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0-3
ΚΥΡ. 12-12-2021 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 18.30 Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 12-12-2021 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0-3
ΚΥΡ. 12-12-2021     Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  

6η Αγωνιστική

 

ΚΥΡ. 19-12-2021 ΑΓΡΙΑΣ   Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ  3-1
ΚΥΡ. 19-12-2021 ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ   ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ. 2-3
ΚΥΡ. 19-12-2021 ΙΤΕΑΣ 16.00 Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0-3
ΚΥΡ. 19-12-2021     ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ  

7η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 9-1-2022 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ 19.00 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ 3-1
ΚΥΡ. 9-1-2022 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 3-1
ΚΥΡ. 9-1-2022 ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 17.00 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ. Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ 3-1
ΚΥΡ. 9-1-2022     Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  

8η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 16-1-2022 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ 17.00 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 3-1
ΚΥΡ. 16-1-2022 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 15.00 Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ 0-3αα
ΚΥΡ. 16-1-2022 ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 17.00 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ. Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 1-3
ΚΥΡ. 16-1-2022     Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  

9η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 23-1-2022 ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚ. 14.00 ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ 3-1
ΚΥΡ. 23-1-2022 ΙΤΕΑΣ 16.00 Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 3-0αα
ΚΥΡ. 23-1-2022 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 18.00 Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 23-1-2022     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ. ΡΕΠΟ  

10η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 30-1-2022 ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 15.00 Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ 1-3
ΚΥΡ. 30-1-2022 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ 19.30 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 2-3
ΚΥΡ. 30-1-2022 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 13.00 Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ. 3-11
ΚΥΡ. 30-1-2022     ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΡΕΠΟ  

11η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 6-2-2022 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 18.00 Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 6-2-2022 ΙΤΕΑΣ 16.00 Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 1-3
ΚΥΡ. 6-2-2022 ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 17.00 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ. Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0-3
ΚΥΡ. 6-2-2022     Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ  

12η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 13-2-2022 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 16.00 Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ. 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 13-2-2022 ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚ. 14.00 ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0-3
ΚΥΡ. 13-2-2022 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ 17.30 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 13-2-2022     Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  

13η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 20-2-2022 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 13.00 Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0-3
ΚΥΡ. 20-2-2022 ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 18.00 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ. ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 1-3
ΚΥΡ. 20-2-2022 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 16.00 Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 20-2-2022     Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ  

14η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 27-2-2022 ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 13.00 Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 3-1
ΚΥΡ. 27-2-2022 ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚ. 14.00 ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 27-2-2022 ΙΤΕΑΣ 16.00 Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ. 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 27-2-2022     Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ