1ος Όμιλος

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘέσηΟμάδαΒαθΑΓΝΗ
1Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ0000
1ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ0000
1Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ0000
1Γ.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ0000
1Γ.Σ. ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ0000
1Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ0000
1Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ0000
1ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ0000
1ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ0000
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ – ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

1η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 10-1-2021ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ17.00Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ0-0
ΚΥΡ. 10-1-2021ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ  17.00 ΑΟ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 
ΚΥΡ. 10-1-2021 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 15.00 Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ. 
ΚΥΡ. 10-1-202133ο ΔΗΜ. ΛΑΡ.18.00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΓ.Σ. ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ 
ΚΥΡ. 10-1-2021  Γ.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΡΕΠΟ 

2η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 24-1-2021ΑΓΙΑΣ16.00Γ.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΓ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 0-0
ΚΥΡ. 24-1-202114ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.16.00ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝΑΟ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ 
ΚΥΡ. 24-1-2021ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ12.00Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥΓ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ 
ΚΥΡ. 24-1-202115ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.13.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
ΚΥΡ. 24-1-2021  Γ.Σ. ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣΡΕΠΟ 

3η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 7-2-2021ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ17.00ΑΟ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣΓ.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ0-0
ΚΥΡ. 7-2-2021ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ13.00Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ 
ΚΥΡ. 7-2-202133ο ΔΗΜ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ18.00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΓ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 
ΚΥΡ. 7-2-2021ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ16.00Γ.Σ. ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ. 
ΚΥΡ. 7-2-2021  Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ 

4η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 21-2-2021ΑΓΙΑΣ16.00Γ.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΓ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ0-0
ΚΥΡ. 21-2-2021ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ17.00Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣΑΟ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ 
ΚΥΡ. 21-2-202114ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.16.00ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝΑ.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
ΚΥΡ. 21-2-2021ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ12.00Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥΓ.Σ. ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ 
ΚΥΡ. 21-2-2021  ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ.ΡΕΠΟ 

5η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 7-3-202133ο ΔΗΜ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ18.00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΓ.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ0-0
ΚΥΡ. 7-3-2021ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ13.00Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥΓ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 
ΚΥΡ. 7-3-2021ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ16.00Γ.Σ. ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ 
ΚΥΡ. 7-3-202115ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.13.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΓ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 
ΚΥΡ. 7-3-2021  ΑΟ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣΡΕΠΟ 

6η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 28-3-2021ΑΓΙΑΣ16.00Γ.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΓ.Σ. ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ0-0
ΚΥΡ. 28-3-2021ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ17.00Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣΑ.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
ΚΥΡ. 28-3-2021ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ17.00ΑΟ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣΓ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ 
ΚΥΡ. 28-3-202114ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.16.00ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
ΚΥΡ. 28-3-2021  Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥΡΕΠΟ 

7η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 11-4-202115ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.13.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΓ.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ0-0
ΚΥΡ. 11-4-2021ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ16.00Γ.Σ. ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣΓ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 
ΚΥΡ. 11-4-202133ο ΔΗΜ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ18.00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑΟ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ 
ΚΥΡ. 11-4-2021ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ12.00Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ 
ΚΥΡ. 11-4-2021  Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥΡΕΠΟ 

8η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 18-4-2021ΑΓΙΑΣ16.00Γ.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣΓ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ0-0
ΚΥΡ. 18-4-2021ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ17.00Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
ΚΥΡ. 18-4-2021ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ17.00ΑΟ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣΓ.Σ. ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ 
ΚΥΡ. 18-4-2021ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ13.00Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥΑ.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
ΚΥΡ. 18-4-2021  ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝΡΕΠΟ 

9η Αγωνιστική

Μ. ΤΡΙΤ. 27-4-202114ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.16.00ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝΓ.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ0-0
Μ. ΤΡΙΤ. 27-4-2021ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ12.00Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥΓ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 
Μ. ΤΡΙΤ. 27-4-202115ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ.13.00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑΟ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ 
Μ. ΤΡΙΤ. 27-4-2021ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ16.00Γ.Σ. ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣΓ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ 
   Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΡΕΠΟ