ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘέσηΟμάδαΒαθΑΓΝΗ
1Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ221073
2Α.Ο ΛΑΜΙΑΣ21972
3ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜIΑΣ ΦΘΙΑ20972
4ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ14954
5ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ21028
6Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ-1909
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ – ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

1η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 3-11-2019ΙΤΕΑΣ16.00Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣΑΠΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΦΘΙΑ3-1
ΚΥΡ. 3-11-2019ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ13.00ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝ.0-3
ΚΥΡ. 3-11-2019ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ18.00Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣΑ.Ο. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ0-3

2η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 17-11-2019ΙΤΕΑΣ18.00Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣΑ.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ3-1
ΚΥΡ. 17-11-2019Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ12.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ.ΦΘΙΑΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ3-0
ΚΥΡ. 17-11-2019Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ14.00ΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ2-3

3η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 1-12-2019ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ17.00ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥΑ.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ2-3
ΚΥΡ. 1-12-2019ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ12.00ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ.ΦΘΙΑ2-3
ΚΥΡ. 1-12-2019ΙΤΕΑΣ14.00Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ0-3

4η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 8-12-2019ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ18.00Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ2-3
ΚΥΡ. 8-12-2019ΙΤΕΑΣ16.00Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ3-0αα
ΚΥΡ. 8-12-2019Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ13.00ΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ.ΦΘΙΑ1-3

5η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 21-12-2019Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ14.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ.ΦΘΙΑΑ.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ3-0αα
ΣΑΒ. 21-12-2019ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ12.00ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝΑ.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ1-3
ΣΑΒ. 21-12-2019ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ13.00ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ0-3

6η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 12-1-2020Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ15.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ.ΦΘΙΑΑ.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ3-1
ΚΥΡ. 12-1-2020ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ12.00ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ3-0
ΚΥΡ. 12-1-2020Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ17.00ΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΑ.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ3-1

7η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ.26-1-2020ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ17.00Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣΑ.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ1-3
ΚΥΡ.26-1-2020ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ13.00ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ.ΦΘΙΑ1-3
ΚΥΡ.26-1-2020ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ12.00ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ1-3

8η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ.9-2-2020ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ18.00Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ3-2
ΚΥΡ.9-2-2020Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ12.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ.ΦΘΙΑΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ0-0
ΚΥΡ.9-2-2020Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ14.00ΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΑ.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ3-2

9η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ.23-2-2020ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ12.00ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝΑ.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ3-1
ΚΥΡ.23-2-2020ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ13.00ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥΑ.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ1-3
ΚΥΡ.23-2-2020Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ17.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ.ΦΘΙΑΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ1-3

10η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ.8-3-2020ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ18.00Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ.ΦΘΙΑ0-3
ΚΥΡ.8-3-2020ΙΤΕΑΣ16.00Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ3-1
ΚΥΡ.8-3-2020Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ17.00ΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ0-0