Β’ Εθνική Γυναικών

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘέσηΟμάδαΒαθΑΓΝΗ
1Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ11440
2ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜIΑΣ ΦΘΙΑ9541
2Σ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ9541
4Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ9532
4Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ9532
6ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ6523
7Α.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ5523
8Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ5514
9Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ3413
10ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ3505
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ – ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

1η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 19-10-2019ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ19.30Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥΓ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ3-2
ΣΑΒ. 19-10-2019ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ18.00Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣΑ.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ3-0
ΣΑΒ. 19-10-2019ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ19.30ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ1-3
ΣΑΒ. 19-10-2019ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ19.30ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΑ.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ2-3
ΣΑΒ. 19-10-2019ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ Σ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣΓ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ3-1

2η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 26-10-2019ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ Σ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣΑ.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ1-3
ΣΑΒ. 26-10-2019ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ19.00Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΓ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ2-3
ΣΑΒ. 26-10-2019ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ17.00Α.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ2-3
ΣΑΒ. 26-10-2019Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ20.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ3-0
ΣΑΒ. 26-10-2019Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ17.00Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥΑ.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ0-3

3η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 2-11-2019ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ18.00Γ.Σ. Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣΣ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ2-3
ΣΑΒ. 2-11-2019ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ19.30ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΓ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ3-1
ΣΑΒ. 2-11-2019ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ19.30ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΑ.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΚΟΣ 2-3
ΣΑΒ. 2-11-2019ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ19.00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ0-3
ΣΑΒ. 2-11-2019ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ19.30Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥΓ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ0-0

4η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 9-11-2019ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ Σ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ3-2
ΣΑΒ. 9-11-2019ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ17.30Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥΓ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ3-0
ΣΑΒ. 9-11-2019ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ19.00Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ3-1
ΣΑΒ. 9-11-2019ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ17.00Α.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣΑ.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ3-2
ΣΑΒ. 9-11-2019Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ17.00Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ3-0αα

5η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 16-11-2019ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ19.30ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ2-3
ΣΑΒ. 16-11-2019ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ20.00ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑ.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ0-3
ΣΑΒ. 16-11-2019ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ15.30Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΓ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ3-0
ΣΑΒ. 16-11-2019Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ20.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑΑ.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ3-1
ΣΑΒ. 16-11-2019ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ18.00Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣΓ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ3-0

6η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 23-11-2019ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ Σ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣΑ.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ0-0
ΣΑΒ. 23-11-2019ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ17.30Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 
ΣΑΒ. 23-11-2019ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ18.00Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 23-11-2019ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ19.00Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ 
ΣΑΒ. 23-11-2019Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ19.30Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥΑ.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 

7η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 30-11-2019Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ20.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ.ΦΘΙΑ Σ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ0-0
ΣΑΒ. 30-11-2019ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ19.00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑ.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
ΣΑΒ. 30-11-2019ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ19.30ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΓ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 30-11-2019ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ19.00Α.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣΓ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 30-11-2019ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ17.00ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΓ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 

8η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 7-12-2019ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ Σ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣΑ.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ0-0
ΣΑΒ. 7-12-2019ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ19.30Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ.ΦΘΙΑ 
ΣΑΒ. 7-12-2019ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ18.00Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣΑ.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 7-12-2019ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ19.30ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 
ΣΑΒ. 7-12-2019Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ19.30Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥΓ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 

9η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 14-12-2019ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ19.00Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΣ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ0-0
ΣΑΒ. 14-12-2019ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ17.00Α.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣΑ.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
ΣΑΒ. 14-12-2019Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ20.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ.ΦΘΙΑ Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 14-12-2019ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ19.00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 14-12-2019ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ19.30ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΓ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 

10η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 18-1-2020ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ19.00Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΑ.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ0-0
ΣΑΒ. 18-1-2020ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ18.00Α.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣΓ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 18-1-2020Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ18.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ.ΦΘΙΑΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 18-1-2020ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ19.00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 
ΣΑΒ. 18-1-2020Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ17.00Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥΣ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΤΙΣΑΣ 

11η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 25-1-2020ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ19.30Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥΣ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ0-0
ΣΑΒ. 25-1-2020ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ18.00Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣΓ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 25-1-2020ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ17.00ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑ.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 25-1-2020ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ19.30ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ.ΦΘΙΑ 
ΣΑΒ. 25-1-2020ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ19.00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΓ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 

12η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 1-2-2020ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ Σ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣΓ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ0-0
ΣΑΒ. 1-2-2020ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ19.00Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 1-2-2020ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ19.30Α.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 1-2-2020Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ18.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑΑ.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 1-2-2020Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ19.30Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥΑ.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ 

13η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 8-2-2020ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ19.30ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΣ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ0-0
ΣΑΒ. 8-2-2020ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ18.00Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣΑ.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
ΣΑΒ. 8-2-2020ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ19.30ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΓ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 8-2-2020ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ17.00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑ.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 8-2-2020Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ18.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑΓ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 

14η Αγωνιστική

 

ΣΑΒ. 15-2-2020ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ Σ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ0-0
ΣΑΒ. 15-2-2020ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ21.00Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 15-2-2020ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ19.00Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΑ.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 15-2-2020ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ17.00Α.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ.ΦΘΙΑ 
ΣΑΒ. 15-2-2020Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ19.30Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥΓ.Σ.Ε.ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 

15η Αγωνιστική

 

ΣΑΒ. 22-2-2020ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ19.00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΣ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ0-0
ΣΑΒ. 22-2-2020ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ19.30ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΑ.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
ΣΑΒ. 22-2-2020ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ19.30ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΓ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 22-2-2020Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ18.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ.ΦΘΙΑΓ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 22-2-2020ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ17.00Α.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣΓ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 

16η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 29-2-2020ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ Σ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ.ΦΘΙΑ0-0
ΣΑΒ. 29-2-2020ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ17.30Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥΑ.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 29-2-2020ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ18.00Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 
ΣΑΒ. 29-2-2020ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ17.00Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΑ.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 29-2-2020Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ17.00Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 

17η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 7-3-2020ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ17.00Α.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣΣ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ0-0
ΣΑΒ. 7-3-2020Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ18.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ.ΦΘΙΑΑ.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ 
ΣΑΒ. 7-3-2020ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ19.00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΓ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 7-3-2020ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ19.30ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 7-3-2020ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ19.00Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΓ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 

18η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 14-3-2020ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ19.00Σ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣΓ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ0-0
ΣΑΒ. 14-3-2020ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ19.30Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥΑ.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 14-3-2020ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ18.00Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ 
ΣΑΒ. 14-3-2020ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ18.00ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑ.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 
ΣΑΒ. 14-3-2020Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ19.30Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ