Β’ Εθνική Ανδρών

 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘέσηΟμάδαΒαθΑΓΝΗ
1Ε.Α.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ3514131
2Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ3114104
3ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜIΑΣ ΦΘΙΑ271495
4Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ241486
5ΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ191468
6ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ151468
7Σ.Φ.Φ.Α. Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ413211
8Α.Σ.ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ413112
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ - ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

1η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 11-11-2018ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ19:30ΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜ. ΤΥΡΝΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ0-3
ΚΥΡ. 11-11-2018Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ16.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΦΘΙΑΕ.Α.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ3-1
ΣΑΒ. 10-11-2018ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ17.30Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑ.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ3-0
ΚΥΡ. 11-11-2018Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ18.00ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΑ.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ3-0
      

2η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 17-11-2018Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ18.00ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ.3-2
ΣΑΒ. 17-11-2018ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚ.19.30ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ2-3
ΣΑΒ. 17-11-2018ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ20.00Ε.Α.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑ.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ3-0
ΣΑΒ. 17-11-2018ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ16.00Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥΑ.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑ3-0

3η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 25-11-2018Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ18.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ3-0
ΚΥΡ. 25-11-2018ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ19.30Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ3-1
ΣΑΒ. 24-11-2018ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ20.00Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥΕ.Α.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ0-3
ΣΑΒ. 24-11-2018ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ19.30ΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ.Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑ3-0

4η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 1-12-2018Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ18.00ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΑ.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ3-2
ΣΑΒ. 1-12-2018ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ19.30ΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ.ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ3-0
ΣΑΒ. 1-12-2018ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚ.19.30ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑΑ.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ1-3
ΣΑΒ. 1-12-2018ΙΤΕΑΣ16.00Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΕ.Α.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ0-3

5η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 8-12-2018ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ18.00Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ3-0
ΣΑΒ. 8-12-2018ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ19.30Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ.3-0
ΣΑΒ. 8-12-2018ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ17.30Ε.Α.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ3-0
ΣΑΒ. 8-12-2018Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ20.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑΑ.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑ3-1

6η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 15-12-2018Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ16.00ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΕ.Α.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ0-3
ΣΑΒ. 15-12-2018ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ19.30ΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ.Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ3-1
ΣΑΒ. 15-12-2018Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ18.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑΑ.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ3-1
ΣΑΒ. 15-12-2018ΙΤΕΑΣ16.00Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ3-0

7η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 22-12-2018ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚ.20.00ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ0-3
ΣΑΒ. 22-12-2018ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ19.00Ε.Α.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ.3-0
ΣΑΒ. 22-12-2018ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ18.00Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ3-1
ΣΑΒ. 22-12-2018ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ17.00Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑ.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑ3-0

8η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 12-1-2019ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚ.19.30ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ.0-3
ΣΑΒ. 12-1-2019ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ17.30Ε.Α.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ3-0
ΣΑΒ. 12-1-2019ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ20.00Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥΑ.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ0-3
ΣΑΒ. 12-1-2019ΙΤΕΑΣ16.00Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ2-3

9η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 19-1-2019ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ19.30ΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ.ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ3-0
ΣΑΒ. 19-1-2019Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ20.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ3-1
ΚΥΡ. 20-1-2019ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ19.00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΕ.Α.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ2-3
ΚΥΡ. 20-1-2019ΙΤΕΑΣ16.00Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΑ.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ0-3

10η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 26-1-2019Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ18.00ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ0-3
ΣΑΒ. 26-1-2019ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ20.00ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑΑ.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ0-3
ΣΑΒ. 26-1-2019ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ17.30Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑ.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ3-0
ΣΑΒ. 26-1-2019ΙΤΕΑΣ16.00Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝ.0-3

11η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 2-2-2019ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ19.00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ3-0
ΣΑΒ. 2-2-2019Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ20.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΣ ΤΥΡΝ.3-0
ΣΑΒ. 2-2-2019ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ18.00Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ0-3
ΣΑΒ. 2-2-2019ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ17.00Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑ.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ3-0

12η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 9-2-2019Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ18.00ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΑ.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ0-3
ΣΑΒ. 9-2-2019ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ19.30ΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΣ ΤΥΡΝ.Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ0-3
ΣΑΒ. 9-2-2019ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ19.30ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑΕ.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ1-3
ΣΑΒ. 9-2-2019ΙΤΕΑΣ16.00Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣΑΠΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΦΘΙΑ0-3

13η Αγωνιστική

ΣΑΒ. 23-2-2019ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ17.00Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ3-1
ΣΑΒ. 23-2-2019ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ20.00Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΣ ΤΥΡΝ.3-0
ΣΑΒ. 23-2-2019ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ19.00Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ3-2
ΣΑΒ. 23-2-2019ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ19.30ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑΑ.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣΑΝΑΒ

14η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 3-3-2019Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ18.00ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ3-0αα
ΣΑΒ. 2-3-2019ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ19.30ΑΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΣ ΤΥΡΝ.Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ0-3
ΣΑΒ. 2-3-2019Δ.Α.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ20.00ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑΑ.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ1-3
ΣΑΒ. 2-3-2019ΙΤΕΑΣ16.00Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣΑ.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ0-3